Straight VOD Gay VOD




Featured Products

Kitty Fox
+Favorites
Kitty Fox
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
2/26/42
Ethnicity:
White
View Kitty Fox's Media:


a.k.a: Kitty Foxxx

Even though she is older than the majority of her peers in the triple-X business, Kitty Fox really knows how to turn up the sexual heat in any film in which she appears. Kitty was born in 1942 in Illinois. She met her husband in 1964 and, in 1978, the couple relocated to Las Vegas. While there, Kitty worked as a hairstylist and later as a showgirl. She made her porn debut in 1992 and from there she quickly proved that she had just as much sexual energy as her younger co-stars. Be sure to check out the carnal endeavors of Kitty Fox because you’ll be very glad you did.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds

VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: